Lettori fissi

Traduttore!

martedì 10 gennaio 2012

Un nuovo inizio!

Ciao cari amici!!!
Prima di tutto, buon 2012 a tutti!!!
Spero che questo anno sia meraviglioso e felice per tutti noi.

Oggi io festeggio anche un anno di blogger!!
Pensate un pò, è passato un anno da quando la mia cara sorella ha creato il mio blog.
Sono molto felice, perchè ho incontrato tanti amici come voi e ho fatto moltissimi nuovi incontri.
è stato un anno molto intenso e speriamo che anche questo 2012 sia davvero bello.

 Eccomi mentre festeggio.

Abbiate pazienza amici, e presto verrò a visitare tutti voi.
Woof, woof,



31 commenti:

Keisha ha detto...

Hi, friend! I hope you had a great New Year's. I am glad to read your blog and will keep reading it all the time. Woof woof! :)

The Bear's Blog ha detto...

Happy 1st Anniversary, Chicco. We enjoy your Blog and look forward to seeing you this new year.

Hugs, belly rubs & love.

All of Us

Nola ha detto...

Happy anniversary and 2012!
Dachshund Nola

curator ha detto...

Congratulations on a year of blogging, Chicco! It will be fun to read your blog in 2012!

Tessa the Maltese ha detto...

Happy Furst Blogaversary Chicco!

A Very Happy New Year to you too!

woos, Tessa

Cruellas sida ha detto...

Happy New Year Sweetiepie!

♥♥♥ The OP Pack ♥♥♥ ha detto...

Thanks for stopping by today,Chicco. Congrats on your one year blogaversary. We send you and your family wishes for good health and happiness in 2012.

Woos - Phantom, Thunder, Ciara, and Lightning

Blog da Rutha ha detto...

Feliz 2012 ! Vamos comemorar mais um ano juntos, que seja um ano cheio de alegrias e felicidade. quero ver muitas fotos lindas suas !
Lambidas da Rutha

Lorenza ha detto...

Happy New Year 2012!
Happy First Bloggoversary!
And many more to come!
Kisses and hugs
Lorenza

carmencreazioni ha detto...

Auguri per il blog, bel mussettino!!!

Anny ha detto...

Happy New Year dear Chicco! One year of being friends with you. I hope the year will be good for you, your sister and all your loved ones. Thank you for being our friend and thank you for your kind comments.

woofs n licks,
Dommy

*~Kaki e Kiwi ~* ha detto...

Amigo, você é lindo! amamos você!
muitos beijos!
Kiwi e Kaki

Remington ha detto...

Congrats on your first year blogging! I am so happy we are friends! Enjoy the day!

Duendes ha detto...

Oi Chicco,
Parabens ,parabens pela sua festinha...
Voce è tao doce e è sempre um prazer vir aqui no seu cantinho ver as tuas aventuras ...que venham muitos anos mais meu querido amiguinho eu te amo muuiiito.beijocas.

Finn ha detto...

happy one year anniversary on your blog!!

3 doxies ha detto...

Hellos Chicco! Congrats on your very furst year of bloggin'.Ain't it wonderfuls!

My mum's mom and dad has two shihtzus also.

Puddles

3 doxies ha detto...

Your followers aren't showing up so I'll be back to follow you...when it's workin.

Puddles

chicamom85 ha detto...

Hi Chico and thanks for visiting me. You are very handsome. I am going to try to learn your language so we can talk more.

licks and sniffs, Sasha

Kippy Marrie ha detto...

Amiguinho Chicco... Obrigada pela visita.
Gosto muito qdo vc aparece.
Eu já sou sua seguidora e somos amiguinhos faz tempo, ainda bem né? Mas mesmo assim, é sempre bom lembrar, vai que a gente esquece de seguir né? eu amo seu bloguinho e apareço sempre por aqui. Apareça sempre tbm.
Será sempre muito bem vindo.
Fica com o Papai do Céu.
Aus 1000 e beijos 1000 de mamis...

KIPPY & LILLY

FELIZ ANO NOVO CHICCO QUERIDO! VIVA 2012!

*~Kaki e Kiwi ~* ha detto...

AUmiigoo.. pena q não podemos escolher mais.. vc tbm é um dos nossos favoritoos tá??
AUmamoos vcc!!
lambeijokas, LINDÃO!
Kiwi e Kaki

snoopydog ha detto...

Hello there Chicco! Thank you for coming to visit us. We like your blog very much and will call in again soon. Ros and Oscar

Rubi ha detto...

Oii Chicco tem um presentinho para vc no meu blog...
Vai la ver...

Beijos da Rubi!!!

Artes da Libélula ha detto...

Eeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee
parabéns!!! um ano de blog é uma data muito especial!
e seu blog está lindo, suas fotos cada vez melhores!!!
parabéns pra sua criativa irmã!!! ela tem muito talento e vc é muito querido!
esperamos festejar muitos anos de blog e de vida com vc!
abração da tia Libélula.

Artediella ha detto...

ma come sei carino in quelle nuove foto li in alto! quegli occhioni dolci ci piacciono tanto! e poi che bel cappottino!buon gennaio!!

Pup Fan ha detto...

Happy blogiversary!

Nikita ha detto...

Oi Chicco, que este ano seja maravilhoso pra todos nós, com muita saúde, paz e amor. Parabéns pelo 1 ano de blog!!....:)

Beijos, Néia e Nikita

Jon Terry ha detto...

Hi Chicco,
Happy New Year to you! We simply love your header, you look so cute!

Thanks for dropping by and sending us those wishes, we truly appreciate it alot.

love ya,
Jon Terry

Alfie ha detto...

Happy 2012 to you! This year will be a great one for all of us! and congratulations on your one year of blogging! you make the blogging community a beautiful place!

GRAÇA ha detto...

CHicco estou com problemas a por comentário no blog dos Duendos a agradecer ,importas-te de lhes dizer ..
Turrinhas e uma boa semana
Kika

GRAÇA ha detto...

Chicco tens uma coisa no meu blog para passares aos teus amigos
Turrinhas da tua amiguinha
Kika

Pepi ha detto...

Aumigão Chicco?
Passamos para deixar muitos lambeijos e ronrons e desejar uma boa semaninha.
Com Carinho de
Pepi, Xixo, Juja e Jujuba